The Foxdale Line
Miscellaneous
Knockaloe Branch - Peel Line (1918-1921)
Poortown Siding - North Line (19XX-19XX)
Milntown Siding - North Line (1968)
School Hill Halt - South Line (2012-2013)
Gob-Y-Deigan - North Line (1899 - 19XX)
Pulrose Racecourse - Peel Line (19XX-19XX)
Lough Ned Halt - South Line (1979-1986)